DomainFactory


Domains, Hosting and Homepage of DomainFactory

df.eu

Detection Rating: 22 out of 21,360

Market Share: 0.472%

Technology Profile

Technology summaries of websites hosted by DomainFactory

Showing rows 1 - 10 | ~50,616 websites  

RankTechnologyTotal DomainsPercent
1Apache44,62588.16%
2PHP36,91472.93%
3MySQL15,87331.36%
4WordPress14,65128.95%
5TYPO34,9319.742%
6Joomla4,5899.066%
7Nginx2,8195.569%
8Contao1,6243.208%
9WooCommerce1,3342.636%
10FrontPage1,3242.616%
Save, download, and filter the full technology report for DomainFactory

Market Share By Site Popularity

With a 0.041 percentage point decrease since 2020-05-03, the detection rating for DomainFactory has fallen the most amongst All Sites.

Alexa Rank ISP RankMarket ShareMarket Share Change
Most Popular Sites < 1,000n/an/a0%
Very Popular Sites < 10,000n/an/a0%
Popular Sites < 100,000#2500.036%0%
Less Popular Sites < 1,000,000#1510.067% 9.84%
All Sites#220.472% -7.99%

Market Share History

This chart shows the history of detected websites using DomainFactory.  
In the last 6 months, market share has decreased 7.99% from 0.513% to 0.472%