DomainFactory


Domains, Hosting and Homepage of DomainFactory

df.eu

Detection Rating: 21 out of 21,463

Market Share: 0.520%

Technology Profile

Summary of technologies used by websites hosted on DomainFactory

Showing rows 1 - 10 | ~57,474 websites  

RankTechnologyTotal DomainsPercent
1Apache50,59988.04%
2PHP43,03374.87%
3MySQL17,07629.71%
4WordPress15,81427.52%
5Joomla9,25316.10%
6TYPO34,8388.418%
7Nginx4,3047.489%
8Contao1,6732.911%
9wpBakery1,5852.758%
10FrontPage1,3842.408%
Save, download, and filter the full technology report for DomainFactory

Market Share By Site Popularity

With a 0.215 increase since 2020-07-19, the detection rating for DomainFactory has improved the most amongst All Sites.

Alexa RankWebsitesMarket ShareMarket Share Change
Most Popular Sites < 1,000n/an/a0%
Very Popular Sites < 10,000n/an/a0%
Popular Sites < 100,000340.034% 3.03%
Less Popular Sites < 1,000,0006190.062% 24%
All Sites57,4730.520% 70.49%

Market Share History

This chart shows the history of detected websites using DomainFactory.  
In the last 6 months, market share has increased 70.49% from 0.305% to 0.520%