Alibaba Group


Empower Your Business in USA & Canada with Alibaba Cloud's Cloud Products & Services

alibabacloud.com

Detection Rating: 29 out of 20,386

Market Share: 0.265%

Alias: Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd.

Technology Profile

Technology summaries of websites hosted by Alibaba Group

Showing rows 1 - 10 | ~25,879 websites  

RankTechnologyTotal DomainsPercent
1Nginx10,03238.77%
2PHP8,85834.23%
3Windows Server4,85518.76%
4IIS4,39716.99%
5Apache4,25816.45%
6Microsoft ASP.NET3,55713.74%
7MySQL2,0517.925%
8Tengine2,0067.751%
9WordPress1,9217.423%
10Java1,0474.046%
Save, download, and filter the full technology report for Alibaba Group