Zenlayer


Deliver your online applications anywhere and reach over 85% of the worlds internet population in under 25 milliseconds with Zenlayers edge cloud services.

zenlayer.com

Detection Rating: 885 out of 21,366

Market Share: 0.007%

Alias: Zenlayer Inc

Technology Profile

Summary of technologies used by websites hosted on Zenlayer

Showing rows 1 - 10 | ~944 websites  

RankTechnologyTotal DomainsPercentCategory
1Nginx36738.88%Web Server
2Windows Server28029.66%Operating System
3IIS27429.03%Web Server
4PHP23925.32%Programming Language
5Microsoft ASP.NET23124.47%Web Framework
6Apache10010.59%Web Server
7MySQL394.131%Database
8WordPress353.708%Blog, CMS
9ThinkPHP293.072%Web Framework
10OpenResty242.542%Web Server
Save, download, and filter the full technology report for Zenlayer